http://competiciones.favb.es/ http://competiciones.favb.es/
SEGUNDA DIVISION AUTONOMICA SENIOR FEMENINA - UNICO
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 06/11 16:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO CDM JOSE GARCES
1 06/11 17:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL 0 - 3 AD CLUB VOLEIBOL TERUEL PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
1 07/11 10:00 AD CIERZO PROLGTB+ 1 - 3 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ESTRELLA OLIVER PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
2 13/11 16:00 MARIANISTAS AZUL 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO COLEGIO SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR MARIANISTAS
2 13/11 16:00 AD CLUB VOLEIBOL TERUEL 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO PABELLON LAS VIÑAS
2 13/11 18:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL 0 - 3 AD CIERZO PROLGTB+ PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
2 14/11 12:00 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ESTRELLA OLIVER 3 - 0 DEPORTE PEDROLA MIXTO PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
3 21/11 10:15 AD CIERZO PROLGTB+ 0 - 3 AD CLUB VOLEIBOL TERUEL PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
3 21/11 12:45 CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO 0 - 3 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ESTRELLA OLIVER CDM JOSE GARCES
3 21/11 16:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO 3 - 0 MARIANISTAS AZUL IES VALDESPARTERA
3 21/11 17:15 DEPORTE PEDROLA MIXTO 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO PEDROLA
4 27/11 16:00 AD CLUB VOLEIBOL TERUEL - MARIANISTAS AZUL PABELLON LAS VIÑAS
4 27/11 18:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
4 28/11 10:15 AD CIERZO PROLGTB+ - DEPORTE PEDROLA MIXTO PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
4 28/11 10:30 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ESTRELLA OLIVER - CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
5 11/12 20:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO - AD CIERZO PROLGTB+ CDM JOSE GARCES
6 18/12 16:00 AD CLUB VOLEIBOL TERUEL - ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ESTRELLA OLIVER PAB. MUNICIPAL DE LOS PLANOS
6 18/12 17:00 DEPORTE PEDROLA MIXTO - CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO PEDROLA
6 18/12 18:00 AD CIERZO PROLGTB+ - CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
6 18/12 19:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL - MARIANISTAS AZUL PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
1 23/12 19:00 DEPORTE PEDROLA MIXTO - MARIANISTAS AZUL PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO PEDROLA
7 15/01 16:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO - AD CLUB VOLEIBOL TERUEL CDM JOSE GARCES
7 16/01 10:30 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ESTRELLA OLIVER - CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
8 23/01 10:30 AD CLUB VOLEIBOL TERUEL - CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL PAB. MUNICIPAL DE LOS PLANOS
8 23/01 12:30 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ESTRELLA OLIVER - AD CIERZO PROLGTB+ PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
10 05/02 18:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL - DEPORTE PEDROLA MIXTO PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
11 12/02 18:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO - CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL CDM JOSE GARCES
12 19/02 17:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL - CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
13 26/02 18:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO - DEPORTE PEDROLA MIXTO CDM JOSE GARCES
CLASIFICACIÓN - UNICO
POS Equipo PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
AD CLUB VOLEIBOL TERUEL 3 3 0 0 0 0 9 0 225 45 9
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ESTRELLA OLIVER 3 3 0 0 0 0 9 1 238 120 9
CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO 3 2 0 0 1 0 6 3 177 140 6
MARIANISTAS AZUL 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 3 123 101 3
DEPORTE PEDROLA MIXTO 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 3 120 131 3
AD CIERZO PROLGTB+ 3 1 0 0 2 0 4 6 157 207 3
CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL 4 1 0 0 3 0 3 9 177 255 3
CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 12 82 300 0