http://competiciones.favb.es/ http://competiciones.favb.es/
SEGUNDA DIVISION AUTONOMICA MASCULINA - UNICO
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 06/11 17:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA JUNIOR 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL PDM CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA
1 06/11 19:00 CV LA BOMBARDA CADETE 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO PDM CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA
1 06/11 19:00 EOLOS LA MUELA JUVENIL 1 - 3 AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MIGUEL CATALAN PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA MUELA
1 06/11 19:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA JUVENIL 0 - 3 SUPERCIERZO PROLGTB+ PDM CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA
1 07/11 00:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA 3 - 2 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA CADETE APLAZADO
2 13/11 17:00 AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MIGUEL CATALAN 3 - 2 CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA JUNIOR IES MIGUEL CATALAN
2 13/11 19:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL 3 - 0 CV LA BOMBARDA CADETE PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
2 13/11 19:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO 3 - 2 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA CDM VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO
2 13/11 20:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA CADETE 3 - 2 CLUB VOLEIBOL HUESCA COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
2 14/11 10:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO JUNIOR 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA JUVENIL CDM JOSE GARCES
2 14/11 10:15 SUPERCIERZO PROLGTB+ 0 - 3 EOLOS LA MUELA JUVENIL PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
3 20/11 17:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL HUESCA 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA JUVENIL PABELLON PARQUE HUESCA
3 20/11 20:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO JUNIOR 0 - 3 EOLOS LA MUELA JUVENIL CDM JOSE GARCES
3 21/11 12:15 CV LA BOMBARDA CADETE 0 - 3 AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MIGUEL CATALAN PDM CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA
3 21/11 12:15 CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA JUNIOR 3 - 0 SUPERCIERZO PROLGTB+ PDM CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA
3 21/11 12:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
3 21/11 18:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA CADETE 3 - 2 CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO IES VALDESPARTERA
4 27/11 09:00 AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MIGUEL CATALAN 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA IES MIGUEL CATALAN
4 27/11 16:15 SUPERCIERZO PROLGTB+ 3 - 0 CV LA BOMBARDA CADETE PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
4 27/11 18:15 CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA JUVENIL 0 - 3 EOLOS LA MUELA JUVENIL PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
4 27/11 19:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL - CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA CADETE PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
4 27/11 19:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO 3 - 1 CLUB VOLEIBOL HUESCA CDM VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO
4 28/11 12:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO JUNIOR - CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA JUNIOR CDM JOSE GARCES
5 11/12 18:15 CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA JUNIOR - CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA JUVENIL PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
5 12/12 12:15 CV LA BOMBARDA CADETE - CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO JUNIOR PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
5 12/12 12:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO - CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL CDM VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO
6 18/12 16:15 SUPERCIERZO PROLGTB+ - CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA CADETE PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
6 18/12 18:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA JUVENIL - CV LA BOMBARDA CADETE PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
6 18/12 19:00 EOLOS LA MUELA JUVENIL - CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA JUNIOR PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA MUELA
6 19/12 12:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO JUNIOR - CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA CDM JOSE GARCES
7 08/01 18:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL - AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MIGUEL CATALAN PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
7 08/01 19:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO - SUPERCIERZO PROLGTB+ CDM VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO
8 16/01 12:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO JUNIOR - CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO CDM JOSE GARCES
9 22/01 19:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO - CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA JUVENIL CDM VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO
9 22/01 19:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL - CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO JUNIOR PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
6 30/01 00:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL - CLUB VOLEIBOL HUESCA APLAZADO
11 05/02 19:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO - CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA JUNIOR CDM VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO
11 05/02 19:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL - EOLOS LA MUELA JUVENIL PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
12 12/02 18:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL - CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA JUNIOR PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
12 12/02 19:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO - CV LA BOMBARDA CADETE CDM VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO
12 13/02 12:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO JUNIOR - CLUB VOLEIBOL HUESCA CDM JOSE GARCES
14 26/02 18:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL - CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
14 26/02 19:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO - CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA CADETE CDM VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO
16 12/03 18:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL - CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
16 12/03 20:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO JUNIOR - CV LA BOMBARDA CADETE CDM JOSE GARCES
17 19/03 19:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO - AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MIGUEL CATALAN CDM VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO
18 26/03 20:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO JUNIOR - CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA CADETE CDM JOSE GARCES
19 02/04 18:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL - SUPERCIERZO PROLGTB+ PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
19 02/04 19:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO - CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO JUNIOR CDM VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO
20 09/04 20:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO JUNIOR - CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL CDM JOSE GARCES
21 24/04 12:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO - EOLOS LA MUELA JUVENIL CDM VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO
22 30/04 20:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO JUNIOR - SUPERCIERZO PROLGTB+ CDM JOSE GARCES
CLASIFICACIÓN - UNICO
POS Equipo PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MIGUEL CATALAN 4 3 1 0 0 0 12 3 355 251 11
EOLOS LA MUELA JUVENIL 4 3 0 0 1 0 10 3 303 265 9
CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO 4 2 1 1 0 0 11 6 370 345 9
CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA JUNIOR 3 2 0 1 0 0 8 3 245 207 7
SUPERCIERZO PROLGTB+ 4 2 0 0 2 0 6 6 253 246 6
CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA 4 1 1 1 1 0 8 8 336 343 6
CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA CADETE 3 0 2 1 0 0 8 7 333 318 5
CLUB VOLEIBOL HUESCA 3 1 0 1 1 0 6 6 271 221 4
CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO JUNIOR 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 3 135 123 3
10º CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL 3 1 0 0 2 0 3 6 188 186 3
11º CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA JUVENIL 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 12 161 297 0
12º CV LA BOMBARDA CADETE 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 12 152 300 0