http://competiciones.favb.es/ http://competiciones.favb.es/
SEGUNDA DIVISION AUTONOMICA JUVENIL FEMENINA - UNICO
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 06/11 16:00 SANSUEÑA JUVENIL 3 - 0 VOLEIBOL BASKET CADRETE MIXTO IES MIGUEL CATALAN
1 06/11 17:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA 0 - 3 CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO MIXTO COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
1 06/11 17:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL PICARRAL AVISPAS 0 - 3 SMA BARBASTRO PDM CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA
1 06/11 19:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO 1 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL CDM VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO
1 07/11 12:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL ALJAFERIA- JUVENIL B 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL PICARRAL ABEJAS CDM LA ALMOZARA
1 07/11 12:45 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA B 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL CASTELSERAS PDM ACTUR V
2 13/11 16:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO MIXTO 3 - 1 CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
2 13/11 16:00 SMA BARBASTRO 3 - 0 VOLEIBOL BASKET CADRETE MIXTO PABELLON DEPORTIVO ANGEL ORUS BARBASTRO
2 13/11 16:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL 2 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ALJAFERIA- JUVENIL B PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
2 13/11 18:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL PICARRAL ABEJAS 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL PICARRAL AVISPAS PDM MONTAÑANA
2 14/11 12:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL CASTELSERAS 3 - 1 CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA IES VALDESPARTERA
2 14/11 18:00 SANSUEÑA JUVENIL 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA B IES MIGUEL CATALAN
3 20/11 13:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL ALJAFERIA- JUVENIL B 2 - 3 CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO MIXTO CDM LA ALMOZARA
3 20/11 15:45 CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA 0 - 3 SANSUEÑA JUVENIL PDM MONTAÑANA
3 20/11 16:00 SMA BARBASTRO 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL PICARRAL ABEJAS PABELLON DEPORTIVO ANGEL ORUS BARBASTRO
3 20/11 18:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL PICARRAL AVISPAS 3 - 1 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL PDM MONTAÑANA
3 20/11 19:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL CASTELSERAS CDM VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO
3 21/11 10:00 VOLEIBOL BASKET CADRETE MIXTO 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA B PABELLÓN DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL CADRETE
11 26/11 18:30 SMA BARBASTRO 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL ALJAFERIA- JUVENIL B PABELLON DEPORTIVO ANGEL ORUS BARBASTRO
4 27/11 16:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA B 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA PDM ACTUR V
4 27/11 16:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO MIXTO - CLUB VOLEIBOL PICARRAL AVISPAS COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
4 27/11 16:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL 0 - 3 SMA BARBASTRO PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
4 27/11 18:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL PICARRAL ABEJAS 2 - 3 VOLEIBOL BASKET CADRETE MIXTO PDM MONTAÑANA
4 27/11 19:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL CASTELSERAS - CLUB VOLEIBOL ALJAFERIA- JUVENIL B PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
4 28/11 13:00 SANSUEÑA JUVENIL - CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO IES MIGUEL CATALAN
5 11/12 16:00 SMA BARBASTRO - CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO MIXTO PABELLON DEPORTIVO ANGEL ORUS BARBASTRO
5 11/12 19:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO - CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA B CDM VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO
6 18/12 16:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO MIXTO - CLUB VOLEIBOL PICARRAL ABEJAS COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
6 18/12 16:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL - VOLEIBOL BASKET CADRETE MIXTO PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
6 18/12 16:15 CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA - CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
7 08/01 16:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL - CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO MIXTO PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
8 15/01 16:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO MIXTO - VOLEIBOL BASKET CADRETE MIXTO COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
8 15/01 19:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO - CLUB VOLEIBOL ALJAFERIA- JUVENIL B CDM VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO
9 22/01 16:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO MIXTO - CLUB VOLEIBOL CASTELSERAS COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
9 22/01 18:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL - SANSUEÑA JUVENIL PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
10 29/01 19:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO - SMA BARBASTRO CDM VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO
11 05/02 16:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO MIXTO - CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA B COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
11 05/02 16:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL - CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
12 12/02 16:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO MIXTO - CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
12 12/02 16:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL - CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
13 19/02 19:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO - CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO MIXTO CDM VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO
14 26/02 16:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO MIXTO - CLUB VOLEIBOL ALJAFERIA- JUVENIL B COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
14 26/02 16:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL - CLUB VOLEIBOL PICARRAL AVISPAS PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
15 05/03 19:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO - SANSUEÑA JUVENIL CDM VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO
16 12/03 16:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO MIXTO - SMA BARBASTRO COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
16 12/03 16:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL - CLUB VOLEIBOL PICARRAL ABEJAS PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
17 19/03 17:15 CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO - CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA CDM VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO
18 26/03 16:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO MIXTO - CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
18 26/03 19:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO - VOLEIBOL BASKET CADRETE MIXTO CDM VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO
19 02/04 16:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL - CLUB VOLEIBOL CASTELSERAS PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
20 09/04 19:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO - CLUB VOLEIBOL PICARRAL AVISPAS CDM VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO
21 23/04 16:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO MIXTO - SANSUEÑA JUVENIL COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
22 30/04 19:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO - CLUB VOLEIBOL PICARRAL ABEJAS CDM VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO
CLASIFICACIÓN - UNICO
POS Equipo PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
SMA BARBASTRO 5 5 0 0 0 0 15 0 375 188 15
SANSUEÑA JUVENIL 3 3 0 0 0 0 9 0 225 141 9
CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA B 4 3 0 0 1 0 9 3 281 219 9
CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO MIXTO 3 2 1 0 0 0 9 3 287 223 8
CLUB VOLEIBOL PICARRAL AVISPAS 3 2 0 0 1 0 6 4 220 196 6
CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL 4 1 0 1 2 0 6 10 313 349 4
CLUB VOLEIBOL PICARRAL ABEJAS 4 1 0 1 2 0 5 9 240 302 4
CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO 3 1 0 0 2 0 5 6 222 241 3
CLUB VOLEIBOL ALJAFERIA- JUVENIL B 4 0 1 1 2 0 5 11 279 350 3
10º CLUB VOLEIBOL CASTELSERAS 3 1 0 0 2 0 3 7 198 235 3
11º VOLEIBOL BASKET CADRETE MIXTO 4 0 1 0 3 0 3 11 215 320 2
12º CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA 4 0 0 0 4 0 1 12 236 327 0