http://competiciones.favb.es/ http://competiciones.favb.es/
PRIMERA DIVISION AUTONOMICA SENIOR FEMENINA - GRUPO UNICO
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 17/10 11:15 AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MIGUEL CATALAN 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL ALJAFERIA -SENIOR IES MIGUEL CATALAN
1 17/10 11:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZUERA 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL VALDEFIERRO PDM ZUERA
1 17/10 12:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL KASALKAS 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA CIUDAD DEPORTIVA SANTA MARIA
1 17/10 12:00 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ESTRELLA OLIVER 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL WALASH SUNQU ZARAGOZA PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
1 17/10 17:00 UNIZAR LA SALLE 0 - 3 MARIANISTAS AMARILLO COLEGIO LA SALLE GRAN VIA
2 23/10 20:00 MARIANISTAS AMARILLO - ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ESTRELLA OLIVER CDM JOSE GARCES
2 24/10 10:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA - CLUB VOLEIBOL ZUERA CDM SIGLO XXI
2 24/10 12:00 AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MIGUEL CATALAN - UNIZAR LA SALLE IES MIGUEL CATALAN
2 24/10 12:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL WALASH SUNQU ZARAGOZA - CLUB VOLEIBOL KASALKAS CDM VALDEFIERRO
2 24/10 12:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL ALJAFERIA -SENIOR - CLUB VOLEIBOL VALDEFIERRO CDM LA ALMOZARA
3 06/11 18:30 UNIZAR LA SALLE - CLUB VOLEIBOL ALJAFERIA -SENIOR PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO UNIVERSITARIO ZARAGOZA
4 13/11 20:00 MARIANISTAS AMARILLO - CLUB VOLEIBOL ZUERA CDM JOSE GARCES
4 14/11 12:00 UNIZAR LA SALLE - ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ESTRELLA OLIVER COLEGIO LA SALLE GRAN VIA
6 27/11 17:00 UNIZAR LA SALLE - CLUB VOLEIBOL ZUERA COLEGIO LA SALLE GRAN VIA
6 27/11 20:00 MARIANISTAS AMARILLO - CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA CDM JOSE GARCES
8 19/12 10:00 UNIZAR LA SALLE - CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA COLEGIO LA SALLE GRAN VIA
9 08/01 20:00 MARIANISTAS AMARILLO - AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MIGUEL CATALAN CDM JOSE GARCES
10 15/01 20:00 MARIANISTAS AMARILLO - UNIZAR LA SALLE CDM JOSE GARCES
11 23/01 10:00 UNIZAR LA SALLE - AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MIGUEL CATALAN COLEGIO LA SALLE GRAN VIA
14 12/02 16:00 UNIZAR LA SALLE - CLUB VOLEIBOL KASALKAS PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO UNIVERSITARIO ZARAGOZA
14 12/02 20:00 MARIANISTAS AMARILLO - CLUB VOLEIBOL VALDEFIERRO CDM JOSE GARCES
16 26/02 16:00 UNIZAR LA SALLE - CLUB VOLEIBOL VALDEFIERRO PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO UNIVERSITARIO ZARAGOZA
16 26/02 20:00 MARIANISTAS AMARILLO - CLUB VOLEIBOL WALASH SUNQU ZARAGOZA CDM JOSE GARCES
17 06/03 12:30 MARIANISTAS AMARILLO - CLUB VOLEIBOL ALJAFERIA -SENIOR CDM JOSE GARCES
18 13/03 17:00 UNIZAR LA SALLE - CLUB VOLEIBOL WALASH SUNQU ZARAGOZA COLEGIO LA SALLE GRAN VIA
CLASIFICACIÓN - GRUPO UNICO
POS Equipo PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MIGUEL CATALAN 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 75 44 3
CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 75 51 3
CLUB VOLEIBOL WALASH SUNQU ZARAGOZA 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 75 53 3
MARIANISTAS AMARILLO 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 75 56 3
CLUB VOLEIBOL VALDEFIERRO 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 78 62 3
CLUB VOLEIBOL ZUERA 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 62 78 0
UNIZAR LA SALLE 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 56 75 0
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ESTRELLA OLIVER 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 53 75 0
CLUB VOLEIBOL KASALKAS 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 51 75 0
10º CLUB VOLEIBOL ALJAFERIA -SENIOR 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 44 75 0