http://competiciones.favb.es/ http://competiciones.favb.es/
CAMPEONATO DE ARAGON CADETE FEMENINO - NIVEL A
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
9 00/00 00:00 CV ALJAFERIA CADETE A - EOLO'S CADETE FEMENINO LA MUELA APLAZADO
7 11/11 00:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA - CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO APLAZADO
1 16/10 10:00 EOLO'S CADETE FEMENINO LA MUELA 3 - 0 AD MIGUEL CATALAN PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA MUELA
1 16/10 10:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL VALDEFIERRO 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA PDM CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA
1 16/10 11:30 CV ALJAFERIA CADETE A 3 - 0 MARIANISTAS AMARILLO CDM LA ALMOZARA
1 16/10 12:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO 3 - 0 CV ALJAFERIA IES LUIS BUÑUEL PDM CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA
2 23/10 09:00 AD MIGUEL CATALAN 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA IES MIGUEL CATALAN
2 23/10 09:30 EOLO'S CADETE FEMENINO LA MUELA 1 - 3 CV ALJAFERIA CADETE A PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA MUELA
2 23/10 10:30 CV ALJAFERIA IES LUIS BUÑUEL 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL VALDEFIERRO CDM LA ALMOZARA
2 23/10 14:00 MARIANISTAS AMARILLO 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO COLEGIO SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR MARIANISTAS
3 06/11 10:00 EOLO'S CADETE FEMENINO LA MUELA 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA MUELA
3 06/11 10:35 CLUB VOLEIBOL VALDEFIERRO 3 - 0 MARIANISTAS AMARILLO CDM VALDEFIERRO
3 06/11 10:45 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA 3 - 0 CV ALJAFERIA IES LUIS BUÑUEL IES VALDESPARTERA
4 13/11 09:00 AD MIGUEL CATALAN 3 - 1 CV ALJAFERIA IES LUIS BUÑUEL IES MIGUEL CATALAN
4 13/11 12:30 EOLO'S CADETE FEMENINO LA MUELA 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL VALDEFIERRO PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA MUELA
3 13/11 13:30 CV ALJAFERIA CADETE A 3 - 0 AD MIGUEL CATALAN CDM LA ALMOZARA
4 13/11 14:00 MARIANISTAS AMARILLO 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA COLEGIO SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR MARIANISTAS
5 20/11 11:15 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA 3 - 0 EOLO'S CADETE FEMENINO LA MUELA COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
5 20/11 11:15 CLUB VOLEIBOL VALDEFIERRO 0 - 3 CV ALJAFERIA CADETE A CDM VALDEFIERRO
5 20/11 11:30 CV ALJAFERIA IES LUIS BUÑUEL 3 - 1 MARIANISTAS AMARILLO CDM LA ALMOZARA
5 20/11 13:15 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO 2 - 3 AD MIGUEL CATALAN PDM ACTUR V
6 27/11 09:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO 1 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL VALDEFIERRO IES VALDESPARTERA
6 27/11 11:30 CV ALJAFERIA CADETE A 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA CDM LA ALMOZARA
6 27/11 12:30 EOLO'S CADETE FEMENINO LA MUELA 3 - 0 CV ALJAFERIA IES LUIS BUÑUEL PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA MUELA
6 03/12 17:30 AD MIGUEL CATALAN 3 - 0 MARIANISTAS AMARILLO IES MIGUEL CATALAN
7 11/12 09:45 CLUB VOLEIBOL VALDEFIERRO 3 - 2 AD MIGUEL CATALAN PDM CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA
7 11/12 11:30 CV ALJAFERIA IES LUIS BUÑUEL 0 - 3 CV ALJAFERIA CADETE A CDM LA ALMOZARA
8 18/12 10:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL VALDEFIERRO IES VALDESPARTERA
8 18/12 11:00 AD MIGUEL CATALAN 3 - 2 EOLO'S CADETE FEMENINO LA MUELA IES MIGUEL CATALAN
8 18/12 11:30 CV ALJAFERIA IES LUIS BUÑUEL 1 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO CDM LA ALMOZARA
8 18/12 14:00 MARIANISTAS AMARILLO 0 - 3 CV ALJAFERIA CADETE A COLEGIO SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR MARIANISTAS
4 11/01 00:00 CV ALJAFERIA CADETE A - CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO APLAZADO
9 15/01 10:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO 3 - 0 MARIANISTAS AMARILLO PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
9 15/01 12:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL VALDEFIERRO 3 - 0 CV ALJAFERIA IES LUIS BUÑUEL CDM VALDEFIERRO
9 20/01 20:15 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA 3 - 0 AD MIGUEL CATALAN IES VALDESPARTERA
10 22/01 11:30 CV ALJAFERIA IES LUIS BUÑUEL 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA CDM LA ALMOZARA
10 22/01 13:00 AD MIGUEL CATALAN 0 - 3 CV ALJAFERIA CADETE A IES MIGUEL CATALAN
10 22/01 13:15 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO 3 - 1 EOLO'S CADETE FEMENINO LA MUELA PDM ACTUR V
10 22/01 13:45 MARIANISTAS AMARILLO 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL VALDEFIERRO COLEGIO SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR MARIANISTAS
11 29/01 11:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL VALDEFIERRO - EOLO'S CADETE FEMENINO LA MUELA CDM VALDEFIERRO
11 29/01 11:30 CV ALJAFERIA IES LUIS BUÑUEL - AD MIGUEL CATALAN CDM LA ALMOZARA
11 29/01 13:15 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA - MARIANISTAS AMARILLO PDM ACTUR V
7 31/01 19:00 MARIANISTAS AMARILLO - EOLO'S CADETE FEMENINO LA MUELA APLAZADO
12 06/02 13:00 AD MIGUEL CATALAN - CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO IES MIGUEL CATALAN
CLASIFICACIÓN - NIVEL A
POS Equipo PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA 9 9 0 0 0 0 27 0 675 309 27
CV ALJAFERIA CADETE A 8 7 0 0 1 0 21 4 588 342 21
CLUB VOLEIBOL VALDEFIERRO 10 6 1 0 3 0 21 12 714 601 20
CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO 8 6 0 1 1 0 21 8 660 537 19
AD MIGUEL CATALAN 10 2 2 1 5 0 14 23 654 789 11
EOLO'S CADETE FEMENINO LA MUELA 8 2 0 1 5 0 10 18 542 625 7
CV ALJAFERIA IES LUIS BUÑUEL 10 1 0 0 9 0 5 28 474 805 3
MARIANISTAS AMARILLO 9 0 0 0 9 0 1 27 388 687 0
CAMPEONATO DE ARAGON CADETE FEMENINO - NIVEL B-GRUPO 1
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 00/00 00:00 CV ALJAFERIA - CADETE C - CLUB VOLEIBOL CALATAYUD APLAZADO
1 06/11 09:00 SALESIANOS 0 - 3 S.M.D. ZUERA PABELLON COLEGIO SALESIANOS
1 06/11 10:45 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA MH 3 - 1 STADIUM CASABLANCA COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
1 06/11 12:00 LA SALLE GRAN VIA AMARILLO 2 - 3 CVB SANTA ISABEL IES ITACA FRAMBUESA COLEGIO LA SALLE GRAN VIA
1 06/11 12:30 CV ZARAGOZA VALDESPARTERA MORADO 3 - 1 AD ESTRELLA OLIVER IES MIGUEL SERVET COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
2 13/11 09:00 STADIUM CASABLANCA 3 - 2 CV ZARAGOZA VALDESPARTERA MORADO STADIUM CASABLANCA
2 13/11 09:30 AD ESTRELLA OLIVER IES MIGUEL SERVET 3 - 2 SALESIANOS PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
2 13/11 11:30 S.M.D. ZUERA 3 - 1 LA SALLE GRAN VIA AMARILLO PDM ZUERA
2 13/11 11:30 CV ALJAFERIA - CADETE C 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA MH CDM LA ALMOZARA
2 14/11 10:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL CALATAYUD 3 - 0 CVB SANTA ISABEL IES ITACA FRAMBUESA PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO CALATAYUD
3 20/11 10:20 SALESIANOS 0 - 3 STADIUM CASABLANCA PABELLON COLEGIO SALESIANOS
3 20/11 10:30 LA SALLE GRAN VIA AMARILLO 3 - 0 AD ESTRELLA OLIVER IES MIGUEL SERVET COLEGIO LA SALLE GRAN VIA
3 20/11 11:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA MH 3 - 1 CLUB VOLEIBOL CALATAYUD IES VALDESPARTERA
3 20/11 13:00 CV ZARAGOZA VALDESPARTERA MORADO 3 - 2 CV ALJAFERIA - CADETE C IES VALDESPARTERA
3 21/11 12:00 S.M.D. ZUERA 3 - 2 CVB SANTA ISABEL IES ITACA FRAMBUESA PDM ZUERA
4 27/11 10:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL CALATAYUD 0 - 3 S.M.D. ZUERA PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO CALATAYUD
4 27/11 12:00 AD ESTRELLA OLIVER IES MIGUEL SERVET 3 - 1 CVB SANTA ISABEL IES ITACA FRAMBUESA PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
4 27/11 12:45 STADIUM CASABLANCA 3 - 0 LA SALLE GRAN VIA AMARILLO STADIUM CASABLANCA
4 27/11 13:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA MH 3 - 0 CV ZARAGOZA VALDESPARTERA MORADO COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
4 27/11 13:30 CV ALJAFERIA - CADETE C 3 - 0 SALESIANOS CDM LA ALMOZARA
5 11/12 09:00 SALESIANOS 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA MH PABELLON COLEGIO SALESIANOS
5 11/12 10:30 LA SALLE GRAN VIA AMARILLO 0 - 3 CV ALJAFERIA - CADETE C COLEGIO LA SALLE GRAN VIA
5 11/12 13:30 CV ZARAGOZA VALDESPARTERA MORADO 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL CALATAYUD COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
5 11/12 13:45 S.M.D. ZUERA 3 - 1 AD ESTRELLA OLIVER IES MIGUEL SERVET PDM ZUERA
5 11/12 14:00 CVB SANTA ISABEL IES ITACA FRAMBUESA 0 - 3 STADIUM CASABLANCA PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
6 18/12 12:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL CALATAYUD - AD ESTRELLA OLIVER IES MIGUEL SERVET PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO CALATAYUD
6 18/12 12:45 STADIUM CASABLANCA 3 - 0 S.M.D. ZUERA STADIUM CASABLANCA
6 18/12 13:30 CV ALJAFERIA - CADETE C 3 - 1 CVB SANTA ISABEL IES ITACA FRAMBUESA CDM LA ALMOZARA
6 18/12 14:00 CV ZARAGOZA VALDESPARTERA MORADO 3 - 1 SALESIANOS COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
7 15/01 10:20 SALESIANOS 3 - 2 CLUB VOLEIBOL CALATAYUD PABELLON COLEGIO SALESIANOS
7 15/01 10:30 S.M.D. ZUERA 3 - 2 CV ALJAFERIA - CADETE C PDM ZUERA
7 15/01 10:30 LA SALLE GRAN VIA AMARILLO 1 - 3 CV ZARAGOZA VALDESPARTERA MORADO COLEGIO LA SALLE GRAN VIA
7 15/01 11:45 CVB SANTA ISABEL IES ITACA FRAMBUESA 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA MH PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
7 15/01 16:00 AD ESTRELLA OLIVER IES MIGUEL SERVET 0 - 3 STADIUM CASABLANCA STADIUM CASABLANCA
8 22/01 09:00 SALESIANOS 3 - 2 LA SALLE GRAN VIA AMARILLO PABELLON COLEGIO SALESIANOS
8 22/01 09:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL CALATAYUD 0 - 3 STADIUM CASABLANCA PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO CALATAYUD
8 22/01 10:15 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA MH 3 - 1 S.M.D. ZUERA IES VALDESPARTERA
8 22/01 11:45 CV ZARAGOZA VALDESPARTERA MORADO 3 - 0 CVB SANTA ISABEL IES ITACA FRAMBUESA IES VALDESPARTERA
8 22/01 13:30 CV ALJAFERIA - CADETE C 3 - 0 AD ESTRELLA OLIVER IES MIGUEL SERVET CDM LA ALMOZARA
9 29/01 09:00 CVB SANTA ISABEL IES ITACA FRAMBUESA - SALESIANOS PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
9 29/01 09:45 AD ESTRELLA OLIVER IES MIGUEL SERVET - CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA MH PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
9 29/01 11:30 LA SALLE GRAN VIA AMARILLO - CLUB VOLEIBOL CALATAYUD COLEGIO LA SALLE GRAN VIA
9 29/01 12:30 S.M.D. ZUERA - CV ZARAGOZA VALDESPARTERA MORADO PDM ZUERA
6 30/05 00:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA MH - LA SALLE GRAN VIA AMARILLO APLAZADO
CLASIFICACIÓN - NIVEL B-GRUPO 1
POS Equipo PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA MH 7 7 0 0 0 0 21 3 585 332 21
STADIUM CASABLANCA 8 6 1 0 1 0 22 5 622 423 20
S.M.D. ZUERA 8 4 2 0 2 0 19 12 652 613 16
CV ZARAGOZA VALDESPARTERA MORADO 8 4 1 1 2 0 17 14 636 597 15
CV ALJAFERIA - CADETE C 7 4 0 2 1 0 16 10 556 490 14
CLUB VOLEIBOL CALATAYUD 6 2 0 1 3 0 9 12 428 450 7
LA SALLE GRAN VIA AMARILLO 7 1 0 2 4 0 9 18 487 585 5
AD ESTRELLA OLIVER IES MIGUEL SERVET 7 1 1 0 5 0 8 18 467 590 5
SALESIANOS 8 0 2 1 5 0 9 22 503 687 5
10º CVB SANTA ISABEL IES ITACA FRAMBUESA 8 0 1 1 6 0 7 23 523 692 3
CAMPEONATO DE ARAGON CADETE FEMENINO - NIVEL B-GRUPO 2
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 06/11 12:30 MARIANISTAS AZUL 3 - 1 CV IES PICARRAL COLEGIO SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR MARIANISTAS
1 06/11 13:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA AMARILLO 1 - 3 CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO PDM ACTUR V
1 06/11 13:15 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA MORADO 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO BLECUA PDM ACTUR V
1 06/11 13:30 LA SALLE GRAN VIA AZUL 3 - 0 CVB SANTA ISABEL IES ITACA FRESA COLEGIO LA SALLE GRAN VIA
1 06/11 13:45 CV ZARAGOZA VALDESPARTERA ROJO 3 - 0 AD ESTRELLA OLIVER IES VALDESPARTERA
2 13/11 09:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA MORADO 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA AMARILLO IES VALDESPARTERA
2 13/11 09:30 AD ESTRELLA OLIVER 0 - 3 MARIANISTAS AZUL PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
2 13/11 11:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO 0 - 3 CV ZARAGOZA VALDESPARTERA ROJO COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
2 13/11 12:00 CV IES PICARRAL 0 - 3 LA SALLE GRAN VIA AZUL IES PICARRAL
2 13/11 12:45 CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO BLECUA 1 - 3 CVB SANTA ISABEL IES ITACA FRESA CDM JOSE GARCES
3 20/11 10:00 CVB SANTA ISABEL IES ITACA FRESA 1 - 3 CV IES PICARRAL IES PICARRAL
3 20/11 12:00 LA SALLE GRAN VIA AZUL 3 - 0 AD ESTRELLA OLIVER COLEGIO LA SALLE GRAN VIA
3 20/11 12:00 CV ZARAGOZA VALDESPARTERA ROJO 1 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA MORADO PDM CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA
3 20/11 13:45 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA AMARILLO 2 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO BLECUA PDM CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA
3 20/11 14:00 MARIANISTAS AZUL 3 - 2 CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO COLEGIO SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR MARIANISTAS
4 27/11 09:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA AMARILLO 0 - 3 CV ZARAGOZA VALDESPARTERA ROJO COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
4 27/11 10:00 AD ESTRELLA OLIVER 0 - 3 CVB SANTA ISABEL IES ITACA FRESA PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
4 27/11 11:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO 0 - 3 LA SALLE GRAN VIA AZUL COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
4 27/11 13:15 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA MORADO 3 - 0 MARIANISTAS AZUL PDM ACTUR V
4 27/11 14:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO BLECUA 2 - 3 CV IES PICARRAL CDM JOSE GARCES
5 11/12 09:00 LA SALLE GRAN VIA AZUL 3 - 1 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA MORADO COLEGIO LA SALLE GRAN VIA
5 11/12 11:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO 3 - 1 CVB SANTA ISABEL IES ITACA FRESA COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
5 11/12 11:30 CV ZARAGOZA VALDESPARTERA ROJO 3 - 2 CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO BLECUA IES VALDESPARTERA
5 11/12 12:00 CV IES PICARRAL 3 - 0 AD ESTRELLA OLIVER IES PICARRAL
6 18/12 11:45 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA MORADO 3 - 0 CVB SANTA ISABEL IES ITACA FRESA IES VALDESPARTERA
6 18/12 12:30 CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO 3 - 0 CV IES PICARRAL COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
6 18/12 13:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO BLECUA 3 - 0 AD ESTRELLA OLIVER CDM JOSE GARCES
6 18/12 13:15 CV ZARAGOZA VALDESPARTERA ROJO 3 - 0 MARIANISTAS AZUL PDM ACTUR V
7 15/01 10:00 CV IES PICARRAL 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA MORADO IES PICARRAL
7 15/01 10:15 CVB SANTA ISABEL IES ITACA FRESA 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA AMARILLO PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
7 15/01 12:00 LA SALLE GRAN VIA AZUL 3 - 1 CV ZARAGOZA VALDESPARTERA ROJO COLEGIO LA SALLE GRAN VIA
7 15/01 12:00 AD ESTRELLA OLIVER 0 - 3 CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
7 15/01 13:45 MARIANISTAS AZUL 3 - 1 CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO BLECUA COLEGIO SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR MARIANISTAS
8 22/01 09:00 CV ZARAGOZA VALDESPARTERA ROJO 3 - 1 CVB SANTA ISABEL IES ITACA FRESA PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
8 22/01 11:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA MORADO 3 - 0 AD ESTRELLA OLIVER COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
8 22/01 13:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO BLECUA 3 - 2 CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO CDM TORRERO
8 22/01 13:15 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA AMARILLO 3 - 1 CV IES PICARRAL PDM ACTUR V
9 29/01 11:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO - CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA MORADO COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
9 29/01 11:00 CVB SANTA ISABEL IES ITACA FRESA - MARIANISTAS AZUL PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
9 29/01 11:30 CV IES PICARRAL - CV ZARAGOZA VALDESPARTERA ROJO IES PICARRAL
9 29/01 12:00 AD ESTRELLA OLIVER - CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA AMARILLO PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
9 29/01 13:00 LA SALLE GRAN VIA AZUL - CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO BLECUA COLEGIO LA SALLE GRAN VIA
5 31/01 17:00 MARIANISTAS AZUL - CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA AMARILLO APLAZADO
10 12/02 11:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO - CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA AMARILLO COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
8 26/02 00:00 MARIANISTAS AZUL - LA SALLE GRAN VIA AZUL APLAZADO
12 26/02 11:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO - MARIANISTAS AZUL COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
14 19/03 11:00 CVB SANTA ISABEL IES ITACA FRESA - CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
16 02/04 11:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO - AD ESTRELLA OLIVER COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
17 23/04 11:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO - CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO BLECUA COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
6 30/05 00:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA AMARILLO - LA SALLE GRAN VIA AZUL APLAZADO
CLASIFICACIÓN - NIVEL B-GRUPO 2
POS Equipo PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA MORADO 8 7 0 0 1 0 22 4 601 380 21
LA SALLE GRAN VIA AZUL 6 6 0 0 0 0 18 2 489 263 18
CV ZARAGOZA VALDESPARTERA ROJO 8 5 1 0 2 0 20 9 653 514 17
CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO 8 4 0 2 2 0 16 14 624 607 14
MARIANISTAS AZUL 6 3 1 0 2 0 12 10 459 475 11
CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO BLECUA 8 1 2 2 3 0 15 19 675 714 9
CV IES PICARRAL 8 2 1 0 5 0 11 18 586 642 8
CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA AMARILLO 6 2 0 1 3 0 9 13 404 483 7
CVB SANTA ISABEL IES ITACA FRESA 8 2 0 0 6 0 9 19 540 610 6
10º AD ESTRELLA OLIVER 8 0 0 0 8 0 0 24 257 600 0