http://competiciones.favb.es/ http://competiciones.favb.es/
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
08/10 20:00 CIERZO PROLGTB+ - VOLEIBOL MUNDET CDM SIGLO XXI
29/10 17:30 CIERZO PROLGTB+ 0 - 3 BARÇA VOLEIBOL CDM SIGLO XXI
12/11 20:00 CIERZO PROLGTB+ - CLUB VOLEI OLOT CDM SIGLO XXI
10/12 20:00 CIERZO PROLGTB+ - ASSOCIACIÓ VOLEI AMETLLA CDM SIGLO XXI
21/01 20:00 CIERZO PROLGTB+ - VIKINGS VOLEI PRAT CDM SIGLO XXI
29/01 12:30 CIERZO PROLGTB+ - CV BARBERÁ CDM SIGLO XXI
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
15/10 09:00 CV ALJAFERIA - CADETE A 3 - 1 CV ALJAFERIA - CADETE B CDM LA ALMOZARA
15/10 09:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO 3 - 1 EOLO`S CADETE AZUL LA MUELA IES VALDESPARTERA
15/10 10:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL VALDEFIERRO - DESCANSA CDM VALDEFIERRO
15/10 11:15 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA 3 - 0 MARIANISTAS AMARILLO IES VALDESPARTERA
22/10 09:00 MARIANISTAS AMARILLO 1 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO IES VALDESPARTERA
22/10 10:00 EOLO`S CADETE AZUL LA MUELA 3 - 0 CV ALJAFERIA - CADETE A PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA MUELA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
15/10 11:00 CV ALJAFERIA - INFANTIL A 0 - 3 EOLO`S INFANTIL AZUL LA MUELA CDM LA ALMOZARA
15/10 13:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA 3 - 0 STADIUM CASABLANCA A IES VALDESPARTERA
22/10 12:45 STADIUM CASABLANCA A 3 - 1 CLUB VOLEIBOL VALDEFIERRO STADIUM CASABLANCA
22/10 13:15 CV ALJAFERIA - INFANTIL A 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA CDM LA ALMOZARA
03/11 17:40 CV ZARAGOZA VALDESPARTERA MORADO 3 - 0 CV VALDEFIERRO MORADO IES GOYA
05/11 09:00 CV ZARAGOZA TERESIANO DEL PILAR 2 - 3 STADIUM CASABLANCA B COLEGIO TERESIANO DEL PILAR
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
15/10 17:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA 3 - 1 CV ALJAFERIA JUNIOR COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
15/10 17:30 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ESTRELLA OLIVER 3 - 1 MARIANISTAS JUNIOR PDM CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA
22/10 16:00 MARIANISTAS JUNIOR 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL VALDEFIERRO IES MIGUEL CATALAN
23/10 16:00 AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MIGUEL CATALAN 3 - 0 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ESTRELLA OLIVER IES MIGUEL CATALAN
05/11 16:00 MARIANISTAS JUNIOR 3 - 2 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA COLEGIO SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR MARIANISTAS
05/11 19:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL VALDEFIERRO 3 - 0 CV ALJAFERIA JUNIOR CDM VALDEFIERRO
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
15/10 09:00 CV ALJAFERIA JUVENIL A 3 - 2 PAMESA TERUEL VOLEIBOL CDM LA ALMOZARA
15/10 16:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ALCAÑIZ 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL VALDEFIERRO CIUDAD DEPORTIVA SANTA MARIA
15/10 17:45 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL KASALKAS IES VALDESPARTERA
16/10 12:00 AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MIGUEL CATALAN 0 - 3 CLUB DEPORTIVO LAS VIÑAS CADETE IES MIGUEL CATALAN
22/10 13:00 CV ALJAFERIA JUVENIL A 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL KASALKAS CDM LA ALMOZARA
22/10 16:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO LAS VIÑAS CADETE 1 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA PABELLON LAS VIÑAS
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
15/10 16:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA 3 - 0 CV ALJAFERIA - IES LUIS BUÑUEL IES VALDESPARTERA
15/10 16:30 AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MIGUEL CATALAN 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL VALDEFIERRO IES MIGUEL CATALAN
15/10 17:30 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ESTRELLA OLIVER 0 - 3 CV ALJAFERIA PDM CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA
16/10 10:00 PAMESA TERUEL VOLEIBOL 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL WALASH SUNQU ZARAGOZA PABELLON LOS PLANOS
16/10 16:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO MARIANISTAS 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZUERA COLEGIO SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR MARIANISTAS
22/10 18:30 CV ALJAFERIA 3 - 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO MARIANISTAS CDM LA ALMOZARA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
15/10 12:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA CADETE 0 - 3 PAMESA TERUEL VOLEIBOL JUVENIL COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
15/10 20:30 MEGA CIERZO PROLGTB+ 2 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA PABELLÓN PARQUE DEPORTIVO EBRO - P1
16/10 10:00 AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MIGUEL CATALAN 3 - 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO LAS VIÑAS CADETE IES MIGUEL CATALAN
16/10 17:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO PABELLÓN PARQUE DEPORTIVO EBRO - P1
22/10 12:00 PAMESA TERUEL VOLEIBOL JUVENIL 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA CADETE AZUL PABELLON LOS PLANOS
22/10 16:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO LAS VIÑAS CADETE 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA PABELLON LAS VIÑAS
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
23/10 17:30 AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MIGUEL CATALAN 3 - 0 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ESTRELLA OLIVER IES MIGUEL CATALAN
05/11 19:45 CV BARRIO SANTA ISABEL ALBERGE 0 - 3 DEPORTE PEDROLA MIXTO PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
06/11 12:15 AD CIERZO PROLGTB+ 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
13/11 09:30 AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MIGUEL CATALAN 3 - 0 AD CIERZO PROLGTB+ IES MIGUEL CATALAN
13/11 13:30 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ESTRELLA OLIVER 3 - 0 DEPORTE PEDROLA MIXTO PABELLÓN PARQUE DEPORTIVO EBRO - P3
13/11 17:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO 3 - 0 CV BARRIO SANTA ISABEL ALBERGE IES VALDESPARTERA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
22/10 10:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO LAS VIÑAS CADETE 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA JUVENIL PABELLON LAS VIÑAS
05/11 16:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO LAS VIÑAS CADETE 3 - 2 SUPER CIERZO PROLGTB+ PABELLON LAS VIÑAS
06/11 11:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA CADETE ROJO 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL PICARRAL JUNIOR PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
06/11 11:30 EOLOS JUVENIL-JUNIOR LA MUELA 3 - 0 CV BARRIO SANTA ISABEL SANDIA PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA MUELA
06/11 19:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA JUVENIL 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA JUNIOR PABELLÓN PARQUE DEPORTIVO EBRO - P1
12/11 19:00 CV TORRERO JUNIOR 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA CADETE ROJO CDM JOSE GARCES
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
05/11 16:00 SMA BARBASTRO 3 - 1 CLUB VOLEIBOL CALATAYUD PABELLON DEPORTIVO ANGEL ORUS BARBASTRO
05/11 18:30 SALESIANOS 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL CASTELSERAS PABELLON COLEGIO SALESIANOS
05/11 20:00 VOLEIBOL CADRETE 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO PABELLÓN DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL CADRETE
06/11 10:30 CV ALJAFERIA JUVENIL B 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL FENIX CDM LA ALMOZARA
12/11 16:00 STADIUM CASABLANCA 0 - 3 SMA BARBASTRO STADIUM CASABLANCA
12/11 16:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL FENIX 3 - 1 SALESIANOS CDM JOSE GARCES
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
30/10 11:30 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ESTRELLA OLIVER 1 - 3 CV TORRERO JUVENIL CDM DELICIAS (BOMBARDA)
05/11 17:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA IES GOYA 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA B IES GOYA
06/11 12:15 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA AMARILLO 2 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL PICARRAL PDM CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA
06/11 12:30 ESTRELLA MIGUEL SERVET 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO PDM CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA
06/11 16:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA VERDE MH 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL CALATAYUD MIXTO COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
06/11 18:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA MORADO 2 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL CUARTE DE HUERVA MIXTO IES VALDESPARTERA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
05/11 09:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA 3 - 0 VOLEIBOL BOMBARDA PDM CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA
05/11 09:00 MIGUEL CATALÁN 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO IES MIGUEL CATALAN
05/11 10:30 MIGUEL CATALÁN B 3 - 2 CVT MERCEDARIAS INFANTIL MIXTO IES MIGUEL CATALAN
12/11 12:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA 3 - 0 MIGUEL CATALÁN B IES VALDESPARTERA
12/11 12:15 VOLEIBOL BOMBARDA 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
12/11 12:30 CVT MERCEDARIAS INFANTIL MIXTO 1 - 3 MIGUEL CATALÁN CDM TORRERO
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
05/11 10:00 CVP IES PICARRAL 3 - 2 EOLO`S CADETE MASCULINO LA MUELA IES PICARRAL
05/11 11:45 CV BOMBARDA CADETE AZUL 3 - 1 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
05/11 13:15 VOLEY ALFINDÉN MIXTO 3 - 2 CLUB VOLEIBOL UTEBO PABELLON DE DEPORTES LA PUEBLA DE ALFINDEN
05/11 13:30 ESTRELLA MIGUEL SERVET MIXTO 3 - 1 EM EL OLIVAR CV ZARAGOZA MIXTO PABELLÓN PARQUE DEPORTIVO EBRO - P1
05/11 13:30 CVB SANTA ISABEL IES ITACA CIERZO 0 - 3 CV BOMBARDA CADETE ROJO PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
08/11 16:45 CVT MERCEDARIAS 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA IES GOYA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
05/11 10:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL CALATAYUD - CVB SANTA ISABEL IES ITACA MANGO PABELLON IES LEONARDO DE CHABACIER CALATAYUD
05/11 11:30 CVB SANTA ISABEL IES ITACA PIÑA MIXTO - CVT MERCEDARIAS MIXTO PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
05/11 11:30 EOLO`S ALEVIN AZUL LA MUELA - MARIANISTAS ALEVÍN PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA MUELA
05/11 13:00 CALASANZ - EOLO`S ALEVIN MASCULINO LA MUELA COLEGIO CALASANZ ESCOLAPIAS
05/11 13:15 CV ALJAFERIA - ALEVIN A - EOLO`S ALEVIN AMARILLO LA MUELA CDM LA ALMOZARA
05/11 13:45 VOLEIBOL BOMBARDA MIXTO - CV VALDEFIERRO MIXTO PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
12/11 00:00 C.V. ALCAÑIZ B - C.V. KASALKAS Por determinar
12/11 10:30 C.V. MATARRAÑA A - C.V. MATARRAÑA B PABELLON VALDERROBRES
13/11 16:00 DESCANSA - DESCANSA CIUDAD DEPORTIVA SANTA MARIA
19/11 10:00 CHOMÓN VB NEGRO 0 - 3 C.V. ALCAÑIZ B PABELLON LAS VIÑAS
19/11 12:00 CHOMÓN VB NEGRO 3 - 1 C.V. MATARRAÑA A PABELLON LAS VIÑAS
19/11 13:30 CHOMÓN VB ROJO 0 - 3 C.V. ALCAÑIZ A PABELLON LAS VIÑAS
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
10/11 16:30 CD. LAS VIÑAS MAR 0 - 3 CD. LAS VIÑAS AIR PABELLON LAS VIÑAS
12/11 10:30 CD. LAS VIÑAS MAS 3 - 0 C. VICTORIA DÍEZ PABELLON LOS PLANOS
12/11 10:30 CV KASALKAS C 3 - 1 CV MATARRAÑA CIUDAD DEPORTIVA SANTA MARIA
13/11 10:00 CV KASALKAS B 3 - 2 C.V. ALCAÑIZ C CIUDAD DEPORTIVA SANTA MARIA
13/11 16:00 C.V. ALCAÑIZ A 3 - 0 C.V. ALCAÑIZ B CIUDAD DEPORTIVA SANTA MARIA
16/11 17:00 CHOMÓN VB NEGRO 0 - 3 CHOMÓN VB BLANCO IES SEGUNDO CHOMON
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
04/11 16:30 Fuenfresca Mixto - Las Viñas Aire PALACIO DE EXPOSICIONES TERUEL
04/11 17:30 Las Viñas Luna - Las Viñas Masc PALACIO DE EXPOSICIONES TERUEL
11/11 16:30 Las Viñas Mar - Las Viñas Luna PALACIO DE EXPOSICIONES TERUEL
11/11 17:30 Las Viñas Masc - Fuenfresca Mixto PALACIO DE EXPOSICIONES TERUEL
18/11 16:30 Las Viñas Aire - Las Viñas Masc PALACIO DE EXPOSICIONES TERUEL
18/11 17:30 Fuenfresca Mixto - Las Viñas Mar PALACIO DE EXPOSICIONES TERUEL