http://competiciones.favb.es/ http://competiciones.favb.es/
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
16/10 09:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL VALDEFIERRO 3 - 0 MARIANISTAS AZUL COLEGIO SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR MARIANISTAS
16/10 10:30 CV ZARAGOZA VALDESPARTERA ROJO 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA PDM CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA
21/10 19:00 CV ALJAFERIA INFANTIL A 3 - 0 CV ALJAFERIA - IES LUIS BUÑUEL CDM LA ALMOZARA
23/10 10:30 CV ALJAFERIA - IES LUIS BUÑUEL 0 - 3 CV ZARAGOZA VALDESPARTERA ROJO CDM LA ALMOZARA
23/10 12:00 MARIANISTAS AZUL 1 - 3 CV ALJAFERIA INFANTIL A COLEGIO SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR MARIANISTAS
23/10 12:45 STADIUM CASABLANCA 1 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL VALDEFIERRO STADIUM CASABLANCA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
16/10 16:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL VALDEFIERRO 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
16/10 17:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ALCAÑIZ 1 - 3 AD CLUB VOLEIBOL TERUEL CIUDAD DEPORTIVA SANTA MARIA
17/10 10:30 CVT LAS VIÑAS CADETE 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL ALJAFERIA -JUVENIL A PABELLON LOS PLANOS
22/10 00:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA - CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO APLAZADO
22/10 18:50 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA CDM SIGLO XXI
23/10 10:00 AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MIGUEL CATALAN A 1 - 3 CVT LAS VIÑAS CADETE PABELLON LOS PLANOS
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
11/11 00:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA - CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO APLAZADO
16/10 10:00 EOLO'S CADETE FEMENINO LA MUELA 3 - 0 AD MIGUEL CATALAN PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA MUELA
16/10 10:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL VALDEFIERRO 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA PDM CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA
16/10 11:30 CV ALJAFERIA CADETE A 3 - 0 MARIANISTAS AMARILLO CDM LA ALMOZARA
16/10 12:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO 3 - 0 CV ALJAFERIA IES LUIS BUÑUEL PDM CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA
23/10 09:00 AD MIGUEL CATALAN 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA IES MIGUEL CATALAN
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
16/10 18:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA 3 - 2 UNIZAR LA SALLE IES VALDESPARTERA
16/10 19:15 CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA 2 - 3 MARIANISTAS JUNIOR PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
17/10 09:30 AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MIGUEL CATALAN 3 - 0 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ESTRELLA OLIVER IES MIGUEL CATALAN
17/10 13:00 AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MIGUEL CATALAN B 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ALJAFERIA - JUNIOR IES MIGUEL CATALAN
23/10 16:30 MARIANISTAS JUNIOR 0 - 3 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ESTRELLA OLIVER COLEGIO SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR MARIANISTAS
24/10 09:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL ALJAFERIA - JUNIOR 3 - 1 AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MIGUEL CATALAN IES MIGUEL CATALAN
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
17/10 11:15 AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MIGUEL CATALAN 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL ALJAFERIA -SENIOR IES MIGUEL CATALAN
17/10 11:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZUERA 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL VALDEFIERRO PDM ZUERA
17/10 12:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL KASALKAS 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA CIUDAD DEPORTIVA SANTA MARIA
17/10 12:00 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ESTRELLA OLIVER 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL WALASH SUNQU ZARAGOZA PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
17/10 17:00 UNIZAR LA SALLE 0 - 3 MARIANISTAS AMARILLO COLEGIO LA SALLE GRAN VIA
23/10 20:00 MARIANISTAS AMARILLO 3 - 0 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ESTRELLA OLIVER CDM JOSE GARCES
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
17/10 10:30 AD CLUB VOLEIBOL TERUEL 3 - 1 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA BIGOTE PABELLON LOS PLANOS
17/10 13:00 CVT LAS VIÑAS CADETE B 1 - 3 AD CIERZO PROLGTB+ PABELLON LOS PLANOS
17/10 13:00 AD CLUB VOLEIBOL TERUEL JUVENIL 3 - 0 MEGACIERZO PROLGTB+ PABELLON LOS PLANOS
17/10 13:00 CVT LAS VIÑAS CADETE A 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA BARBA PABELLON LOS PLANOS
24/10 10:00 AD CIERZO PROLGTB+ 3 - 1 MEGACIERZO PROLGTB+ PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
24/10 10:30 CVT LAS VIÑAS CADETE A 0 - 3 AD CLUB VOLEIBOL TERUEL JUVENIL PABELLON LOS PLANOS
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
06/11 17:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA JUNIOR 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL PDM CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA
06/11 19:00 CV LA BOMBARDA CADETE 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO PDM CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA
06/11 19:00 EOLOS LA MUELA JUVENIL 1 - 3 AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MIGUEL CATALAN PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA MUELA
06/11 19:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA JUVENIL 0 - 3 SUPERCIERZO PROLGTB+ PDM CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA
07/11 00:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA 3 - 2 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA CADETE APLAZADO
13/11 17:00 AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MIGUEL CATALAN 3 - 2 CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA JUNIOR IES MIGUEL CATALAN
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
06/11 16:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO CDM JOSE GARCES
06/11 17:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL 0 - 3 AD CLUB VOLEIBOL TERUEL PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
07/11 10:00 AD CIERZO PROLGTB+ 1 - 3 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ESTRELLA OLIVER PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
13/11 16:00 AD CLUB VOLEIBOL TERUEL 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO PABELLON LAS VIÑAS
13/11 16:00 MARIANISTAS AZUL 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL TORRERO COLEGIO SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR MARIANISTAS
13/11 18:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL 0 - 3 AD CIERZO PROLGTB+ PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
06/02 16:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL CASTELSERAS - CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL APLAZADO
06/11 16:00 SANSUEÑA JUVENIL 3 - 0 VOLEIBOL BASKET CADRETE MIXTO IES MIGUEL CATALAN
06/11 17:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL LA BOMBARDA 0 - 3 CLUB DEPORTIVO ENRIQUE DE OSSO MIXTO COLEGIO PADRE ENRIQUE DE OSSÓ
06/11 17:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL PICARRAL AVISPAS 0 - 3 SMA BARBASTRO PDM CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA
06/11 19:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO 1 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL BARRIO SANTA ISABEL CDM VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO
07/11 12:30 CLUB VOLEIBOL ALJAFERIA- JUVENIL B 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL PICARRAL ABEJAS CDM LA ALMOZARA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
06/11 09:00 MARIANISTAS ALEVÍN AZUL - SALESIANOS 2 COLEGIO SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR MARIANISTAS
06/11 10:00 MARIANISTAS ALEVÍN AMARILLO - AD MIGUEL CATALAN COLEGIO SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR MARIANISTAS
06/11 11:30 CV ZARAGOZA AGUSTINA DE ARAGON - SALESIANOS COLEGIO AGUSTINA DE ARAGON
06/11 12:00 EOLO`S ALEVIN MIXTO BLANCO LA MUELA - CV ZARAGOZA VALDESPARTERA MORADO PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA MUELA
06/11 12:00 EOLO`S ALEVIN AMARILLO LA MUELA - CV ZARAGOZA VALDESPARTERA ROJO PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA MUELA
06/11 12:30 CVB BOMBARDA ALEVÍN - CVB SANTA ISABEL IES ITACA PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
06/11 09:00 CV IES PICARRAL CADETE 0 - 3 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO INFANTIL IES VALDESPARTERA
06/11 12:00 VOLEIBOL BOMBARDA CADETE - CVB SANTA ISABEL IES ITACA INFANTIL PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
06/11 12:00 VOLEIBOL BOMBARDA INFANTIL 3 - 0 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA MORADO INFANTIL PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
06/11 12:00 CVB SANTA ISABEL IES ITACA CADETE 3 - 1 AD MIGUEL CATALAN INFANTIL PDM FERNANDO ESCARTIN
11/11 00:00 CLUB VOLEIBOL ZARAGOZA ROJO INFANTIL - AD MIGUEL CATALAN INFANTIL APLAZADO
13/11 09:15 VOLEIBOL BOMBARDA CADETE 1 - 3 CVB SANTA ISABEL IES ITACA CADETE PDM RAMIRO SOLANS
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
18/10 14:15 MEDICINA - MEDICINA PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO UNIVERSITARIO ZARAGOZA
18/10 14:15 MEDICINA - MEDICINA PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO UNIVERSITARIO ZARAGOZA
29/10 12:20 ACADEMIA GENERAL MILITAR - ACADEMIA GENERAL MILITAR Por determinar
29/10 12:20 ACADEMIA GENERAL MILITAR - ACADEMIA GENERAL MILITAR Por determinar
30/10 08:30 ACADEMIA GENERAL MILITAR - ACADEMIA GENERAL MILITAR Por determinar
30/10 08:30 ACADEMIA GENERAL MILITAR - ACADEMIA GENERAL MILITAR Por determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
17/12 15:20 AZARA/SALESIANOS 3 - 0 PIEE FÉLIX DE AZARA PABELLON COLEGIO SALESIANOS
17/12 16:15 PIEE ZURITA 3 - 0 PIEE TIEMPOS MODERNOS PDM CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA
14/01 16:00 PIEE SERRANO 3 - 0 PIEE FÉLIX DE AZARA CDM LA GRANJA
14/01 16:15 PIEE PORTILLO 0 - 3 PIEE ZURITA PDM ACTUR V
14/01 16:30 PIEE TIEMPOS MODERNOS 0 - 3 AZARA/SALESIANOS PDM ACTUR V
21/01 16:00 AZARA/SALESIANOS 1 - 3 PIEE SERRANO PABELLON COLEGIO SALESIANOS
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
17/12 16:00 PABLO SERRANO 3 - 0 ZURITA CDM LA GRANJA (EXTERIOR)
17/12 16:15 SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ 0 - 3 RAMÓN Y CAJAL II CDM DELICIAS (BOMBARDA)
17/12 16:30 TIEMPOS MODERNOS 3 - 0 LORENGAR PDM ACTUR V
14/01 16:00 SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ 0 - 3 TIEMPOS MODERNOS CDM DELICIAS PISTA EXTERIOR
14/01 16:15 ZURITA 0 - 3 RAMÓN Y CAJAL I PDM CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA
14/01 16:15 RAMÓN Y CAJAL II 0 - 3 PABLO SERRANO IES RAMÓN Y CAJAL
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
17/12 15:20 FÉLIX DE AZARA 3 - 1 RAMÓN Y CAJAL 3 PABELLON COLEGIO SALESIANOS
17/12 16:30 RAMÓN Y CAJAL 4 2 - 3 SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ IES RAMÓN Y CAJAL
14/01 16:15 SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ 1 - 3 RAMÓN Y CAJAL 3 CDM DELICIAS (BOMBARDA)
14/01 17:00 AZUCARERA 3 - 1 FÉLIX DE AZARA IES LA AZUCARERA
21/01 16:15 FÉLIX DE AZARA 3 - 0 SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ CDM DELICIAS (BOMBARDA)
21/01 17:00 AZUCARERA 3 - 0 RAMÓN Y CAJAL 4 IES LA AZUCARERA